Her kan du se forventede føl og hingstevalg.

Nr. Hoppens navn                                                                Drægtig med                                Hingstevalg 2020              

 

1 Precious Spring(DK)   v.Storstadsbusen                             Gold                                               Fourth Dimensions

 

2 Saison Tårs(DK)         v. Trophy Catch                                Ny                                                  Chocolatier

 

3 Casanostra(US)          v. Muscles Yankee                           Gold                                               Cantab Hall

 

4 Fast Cash(NO)            v. Ready Cash                                 Ny                                                  Father Patrick

 

5 Pine Elegance(SE)       v. Pine Chip                                    Ny                                                  Readly Express

 

6 Gehør(SE)                     v. Supergill                                    Gold                                               Donato Hanover

 

7 Ruth Reerstrup(DK)     v. Carmody Lobell                          Gold                                                Readly Express

 

8 Loveable Volo (US)      v. Yankee Glide                              Explosive Matter                            Gogo Gaga

 

9 Ladylime (US)             v. Muscles Yankee                           Express Bourbon                           Readly Express

 

10 Thai Mahal (NO)          v. Andover Hall                              Ny                                                  Great Challenger

 

11 Reel Volo (NO)            v. Enjoy Lavec                               Gold                                               Donato Hanover

 

12 Personal Hanover(US)  v. Yankee Glide                            Donato Hanover                            Readly Express

 

13 Thai Gucci (NO)           v. Kadabra                                     Muscles Yankee                            Gogo Gaga

 

14 Thai Chaiyo (NO)         v. Andover Hall                              Broadway Hall                               Propulsion

 

15 Thai Tanisha (NO)        v. Credit Winner                            Explosive Matter                            Broadway Hall

 

16 Hilarious Face (SE)       v. Pine Chip                                  Maharaja                                        Maharaja

 

17 Gaga B.R. (NO)            v. Muscle Hill                                Father Patrick                                 Gogo Gaga

 

18 Nelson Nora (NO)         v. Muscles Yankee                       Maharaja                                        Gogo Gaga

 

19 Nelson Lina (NO)          v. Cantab Hall                               Maharaja                                        Broawway Hall

 

20 Envision (US)               v. Muscles Yankee                        Broadway Hall                                Readly Express

 

21 N.Y. Sacre Coeur (NO)  v. Sam Bourbon                          Trixton                                            Trixton

 

22 Carte Blanche (NO)      v. Kendrick Hanover                     Father Patrick                                 Trixton

 

23 M.S. Quaker Force (NO) v. Quaker Jet                              Maharaja                                         Ej bestemt

 

24 M.S. Love Force (NO)    v. Love You                                  Maharaja                                        Ej bestemt

 

25 Queen Lythonia (NO)     v. Gigant Neo                               Maharaja                                        Ej bestemt

 

26 Chin Chin (NO)             v. Muscles Yankee                        Maharaja                                        Ej bestemt

 

27 Moviestile (NO)             v. Quite Easy                                 Maharaja                                        Ej bestemt

 

28 Sizzling (NO)                v. Super Arnie                                Up And Quick                                 Ej bestemt

 

29 Promise Spring (DK)      v. Norvelous Hanover                  Gold                                                Trophy Catch

 

30 Tinita Tårs (DK)             v. Trophy Catch                            Ny                                                    Ej bestemt

 

31 Iowa Sund (SE)             v. Jaded                                        Express Bourbon                            Gogo Gaga

 

32 Chelsea Girl (SE)           v. Super Arnie                              Gold                                                Ej bestemt

 

33 Bether Always (US)        v. Conway Hall                             Gold                                                Bold Eagle

 

34 Role Model (US)             v. Angus Hall                               Gold                                                 Bold Eagle